20 results
-
Barneys Farm – Pineapple Chunk Feminised Cannabis Seedscheese fruity high cbd indica dominant indoor mould resistant outdoor pineapple pungent skunk skunk #1£8.50 – £64.00Price range: £8.50 through £64.00
Flowering to a beautiful conclusion in just 55 days. The essence and flavour of Pineapple Chunk is immediately obvious. Its aroma of earthy Cheese X Skunk is backed up by a secondary scent of Pineapple
-
Barneys Farm – Vanilla Kush Feminised Cannabis Seedscitrus fragrant high thc high yield indica dominant indoor kush lavender lemon orange outdoor potent pungent vanilla£8.50 – £64.00Price range: £8.50 through £64.00
This incredible new Indica-dominant strain is one of the most fragrant, full-flavored and potent Barneys Farm have ever offered.
-
Barneys Farm – Utopia Haze Feminised Cannabis Seedsafghani brazil brazilian high yield indian indoor mexican north indian outdoor sativa dominant£8.50 – £64.00Price range: £8.50 through £64.00
Hardy, high yielding plants, mould and disease resistant, and most important the power, taste and flavour are indeed unique. The high has indeed a sense of utopia long lasting cerebral and heavenly.
-
Barneys Farm – Violator Kush Feminised Cannabis Seedsdank high yield indica dominant indoor kush musky outdoor pungent£8.50 – £64.00Price range: £8.50 through £64.00
This heavy-producing indica-dominant plant grows short with big leaves, thick stems, and bushy growth. Buds are heavy and must be staked for support. The finished plants display extraordinary densities of resinous trichromes.
-
Barneys Farm – Morning Glory Feminised Cannabis Seedsafghan afghani cup winner fruity high yield indica dominant indoor moroccan outdoor pungent santa maria£8.50 – £64.00Price range: £8.50 through £64.00
This hybrid is a combination of Afghan, Moroccan & Santa Maria. Buds have a rich, pungent odor, fruity taste and powerful effect.
-
Barneys Farm – Laughing Buddha Feminised Cannabis Seedscup winner fruity indoor outdoor sativa dominant£8.50 – £64.00Price range: £8.50 through £64.00
A real favourite, this award-winning marijuana is an exotic, almost pure Sativa plant, with a very fruity aroma and an intense Sativa high.
-
Humboldt Seed Organisation – Sour Blueberry Regular Cannabis Seedsberry blueberry fruity high yield indoor outdoor sativa dominant sour sour fruit£16.99 – £49.99Price range: £16.99 through £49.99
Blueberry is a super popular plant with purple colours and fruity taste, and Humboldt Seeds have crossed it with a Sour taste indica that also made the cross more productive than the pure line itself. Sour fruit taste and frosty hard nuggets!
-
Humboldt Seed Organisation – Sour Diesel #2 Regular Cannabis Seedsdiesel earthy euphoric happy indoor nycd outdoor pine sativa dominant sour strong£18.99 – £58.99Price range: £18.99 through £58.99
This Sativa dominant strain, is the one who has popularised the Sour taste, being also called as earthy-diesel, with a final touch of pine too.
-
Humboldt Seed Organisation – Pineapple Skunk Regular Cannabis Seedscommercial easy fast fruity high yield indoor outdoor pine pineapple pungent skunk sweet tasty£18.99 – £58.99Price range: £18.99 through £58.99
This commercial strain is very popular for its big production and high quality. It is a super producer, fast and reliable, and it is also very sweet and tasty.
-
Humboldt Seed Organisation – OG Kush Regular Cannabis Seedscitrus fuel indoor kush lemon og og kush outdoor pungent sharp£18.99 – £58.99Price range: £18.99 through £58.99
Some of the most fire kush you ever did see.
-
Humboldt Seed Organisation – Trainwreck Regular Cannabis Seedscedar high thc high yield indoor kush outdoor potent pungent sativa dominant spicy strong tangy£18.99 – £58.99Price range: £18.99 through £58.99
Thin leafed, vigorous, and big producer, it is very psychedelic, and said to be sometimes a creeper. Trainwreck has a very special smell that can be described as spicy Kush mixed with sweet tangy cedar.
-
Humboldt Seed Organisation – Chemdawg Regular Cannabis Seedsdiesel headband indoor jet fuel og kush outdoor pine sativa dominant sour sour diesel£20.99 – £60.99Price range: £20.99 through £60.99
The mighty HSO Chemdawg now in regular. All of the Diesel strains (Sour, Headband, NYC Diesel) originate from Chemdawg.
-
Humboldt Seed Organisation – Bubba Kush Regular Cannabis Seedsbubba bubblegum fruity high yield indica dominant indoor kush narcotic outdoor sweet£20.99 – £60.99Price range: £20.99 through £60.99
The same awesome HSO Bubba Kush we have all come to love… in regular!
-
Humboldt Seed Organisation – Lemon Thai Kush Regular Cannabis Seedsblack pepper citrus commercial heavy high yield indoor kush lemon outdoor pepper sativa dominant£20.99 – £60.99Price range: £20.99 through £60.99
Taste of cedar and pine, mixed with lemon and black pepper, are the features of that nature wonder, one that is used mainly by experienced users looking for strong effects.
-
Humboldt Seed Organisation – Auto Lemon Juice Express Autoflowering Feminised Cannabis Seedscitrus fruity high yield indoor lemon outdoor piney relaxing£8.99 – £66.99Price range: £8.99 through £66.99
An autoflowering line that tastes like pine and lemon, this sweet lady will surprise growers because of the speed at which it developes its growth and flowering.
-
Humboldt Seed Organisation – Sour Blueberry Feminised Cannabis Seedsberry blueberry diesel fruity high yield indoor outdoor relaxing sativa dominant sour£8.99 – £66.99Price range: £8.99 through £66.99
Blueberry is a super popular plant with purple colours and fruity taste, and Humboldt Seeds have crossed it with a Sour taste indica that also made the cross more productive than the pure line itself.
-
Humboldt Seed Organisation – Black D.O.G Feminised Cannabis Seedsberry blackberry blackberry kush emerald headband fruity gas grape headband indoor kush og outdoor£8.99 – £149.99Price range: £8.99 through £149.99
A brand new, super epic, ridiculously frost strain by crossing their legends. By HSO.
-
Humboldt Seed Organisation – Lost Coast OG Feminised Cannabis Seedsemerald kush fuel hash hashy indoor kush og kush outdoor sativa dominant£8.99 – £69.99Price range: £8.99 through £69.99
A renowned Emerald area breeder passed HSO this elite clone, which they backcrossed into their Emerald OG to bring out some more gassy flavor and smell.
-
Humboldt Seed Organisation – Desert Diesel Feminised Cannabis Seedsamherst cerebral clear dad diesel diesel afghan diesel easy exhilerating fruity high yield indoor oil outdoor productive sandalwood sativa dominant sweet£10.99 – £79.99Price range: £10.99 through £79.99
Desert Diesel of Humboldt Seeds born from the union between a Amherst Sour Diesel and Emerald Mountain DAD (Diesel Afghan Diesel).
-
Humboldt Seed Organisation – Amherst Sour Diesel Feminised Cannabis Seedscitrus citrusy diesel easy fuel gas high thc high yield indoor lemon outdoor pine potent sour strong£10.99 – £79.99Price range: £10.99 through £79.99
This legendary elite clone was gifted to HSO by their Mendocino partners many years ago. It’s the real deal and for those that know, the taste is superb and intense, plus the high is very strong too.
