20 results
-
Humboldt Seed Organisation – Trainwreck Feminised Cannabis Seedscedar creeper indoor kush outdoor psychedelic pungent sativa dominant spicy tangy£10.99 – £79.99Price range: £10.99 through £79.99
Thin leafed, vigorous, and big producer, it is very psychedelic, and said to be sometimes a creeper. Trainwreck has a very special smell that can be described as spicy Kush mixed with sweet tangy cedar.
-
-
Humboldt Seed Organisation – Raspberry Diesel Feminised Cannabis Seedsactive afghani berry cherry daytime diesel fruity functional indoor outdoor sativa dominant sweet£8.99 – £74.99Price range: £8.99 through £74.99
Sativa dominant hybrid was the result of our sweet Cherry Afghan x Sour Diesel.
-
Humboldt Seed Organisation – Sapphire OG Feminised Cannabis Seedsafghan afghani cerebral chocolate citrus gassy high thc high yield indoor kush og og kush outdoor pine£8.99 – £74.99Price range: £8.99 through £74.99
An OG – Afghani super hybrid from HSO. Be aware, this is gonna be one heavy ass lady, in all respects.
-
Humboldt Seed Organisation – Blueberry Headband Feminised Cannabis Seedsaniseed berry blueberry day time daytime easy energetic fruity hardy headband indoor outdoor spicy uplifting£8.99 – £74.99Price range: £8.99 through £74.99
Blueberry Headband is a high-yielding strain that offers strong sharp and spicy overtones which are followed by hints of aniseed. Its uplifting effect is perfect for doing some physical activity even though it ends in a relaxing body high.
-
Humboldt Seed Organisation – Auto Dedoverde Haze Autoflowering Feminised Cannabis Seedscali haze citrus floral fruity haze indoor outdoor pine sativa dominant sour£8.99 – £74.99Price range: £8.99 through £74.99
This fast, aggressively growing, Sativa dominant Auto will give you the best fruity spicy taste. Dense, very frosty lime coloured buds will cover the whole plant in 80 days; try it and you will understand why B-Real got so excited!
-
Humboldt Seed Organisation – UK Cheese Auto Feminised Autoflowering Cannabis Seedsafghan cheese high yield indoor outdoor skunk uk cheese£8.99 – £74.99Price range: £8.99 through £74.99
Pungent and sweet, this is an intricate combination of mouth watering, unmistakable flavor. Intense head high remaining for hours followed by a relaxing finish.
-
Humboldt Seed Organisation – Sour Diesel Auto Feminised Autoflowering Cannabis Seedsdiesel fuel indoor lemon nycd outdoor sour diesel£8.99 – £74.99Price range: £8.99 through £74.99
Strong Diesel fuel aroma, lots of resin, and a very powerful effect make her a very desired choice. Our autoflowering version needs only 75 days to bring you the superior quality California is known for.
-
-
Humboldt Seed Organisation – Sour Diesel #2 Feminised Cannabis Seedsdiesel earthy euphoric happy indoor outdoor pine sativa dominant sour£8.99 – £74.99Price range: £8.99 through £74.99
This Sativa dominant strain, is the one who has popularised the Sour taste, being also called as earthy-diesel, with a final touch of pine too.
-
Humboldt Seed Organisation – Pineapple Skunk Feminised Cannabis Seedscommercial fruity high yield indoor outdoor pineapple skunk sweet£8.99 – £74.99Price range: £8.99 through £74.99
This commercial strain is very popular for its big production and high quality. It is a super producer, fast and reliable, and it is also very sweet and tasty.
-
Humboldt Seed Organisation – OG Kush Feminised Cannabis Seedsfuel indica dominant indoor kush lemon og kush outdoor£8.99 – £74.99Price range: £8.99 through £74.99
A mythical SoCal strain, this is the staple against which all the rest of strains are compared. Intense Fuel and Lemon Cleaner taste, lots of crystals, this is the one you will find in Californias top spots.
-
Humboldt Seed Organisation – Blue Fire Feminised Cannabis Seedsblue dream blueberry fire og fruity haze indica dominant indoor kush og kush outdoor£9.99 – £79.99Price range: £9.99 through £79.99
Blue Fire seeds’ parents, the famous Blue Dream and Fire OG bx1, are a grower’s dream. The resulting hybrid is a stunning marijuana plant that oozes top-quality, trichome-laden buds wrapped in a delicious subtle berry aroma.
-
Humboldt Seed Organisation – Chocolate Mint OG Feminised Cannabis Seedschocolate grand daddy purple granddaddy purple indoor kush mint narcotic og og kush outdoor pine£9.99 – £79.99Price range: £9.99 through £79.99
HSO merged two iconic super strains from the Northern California scene, the infamous OG with the ever classic Granddaddy Purple.
-
Humboldt Seed Organisation – Master Kush Feminised Cannabis Seedscitrus earthy emerald og high yield indoor kush narcotic og outdoor pepper£9.99 – £79.99Price range: £9.99 through £79.99
This Californian classic is among the top-producing Indica-dominant Kush breeds on the market today. Displaying large rock-hard “crown-shaped” colas, this elite clone boasts an extremely resinous glistening finish.
-
Humboldt Seed Organisation – Lost Coast Hashplant Feminised Cannabis Seedshash hash plant hashplant high yield indoor narcotic outdoor sativa dominant train wreck£9.99 – £79.99Price range: £9.99 through £79.99
Lost Coast Hashplant of Humboldt Seeds born of crossing Trainwreck and Hash Plant. The result is an hybrid with Indica dominance, strong, robust, easy to grow, short flowering, powerful and productive.
-
Humboldt Seed Organisation – Bubba Kush Feminised Cannabis Seedsbubba bubble gum indica dominant indoor kush narcotic outdoor sweet£9.99 – £79.99Price range: £9.99 through £79.99
A very sweet strain that is almost a pure Indica. The high of Bubba Kush is intense and physical, leaving a strong relaxation in your body.
-
Humboldt Seed Organisation – Green Crack CBD Feminised Cannabis Seedsafghani cbd high yield indoor outdoor pungent sativa dominant skunk skunk #1£10.99 – £89.99Price range: £10.99 through £89.99
Green Crack CBD by Humboldt Seed Organisation is the result of many generations of meticulous selection using Humboldt Seed Organisation’s long-evolved instincts backed by science and technology. The classic California Sweet Skunk, better known as Green Crack, is now available with high CBD properties.
-
Humboldt Seed Organisation – Green Crack Feminised Cannabis Seedsafghani high yield indoor outdoor pungent sativa dominant skunk skunk #1£10.99 – £198.99Price range: £10.99 through £198.99
Green Crack of Humboldt Seeds born of the union between a 1989 SSSC Skunk #1 and Isolated Afghani Cut. The result is a Sativa dominant hybrid, strong, robust, easy to grow, short flowering period, powerful and productive.
-
Humboldt Seed Organisation – Sapphire Scout Feminised Cannabis Seedscookies girl scout cookies gsc high thc indica dominant indoor kush long lasting og kush outdoor powerful true og£9.99 – £84.99Price range: £9.99 through £84.99
Sapphire Scout by Humboldt Seed Organization is an Indica-dominant feminized cannabis strain much sought after on American soil. If you buy Sapphire Scout seeds, you will have the chance to enjoy one of the top ten cannabis strains in the USA.
