20 results
-
Humboldt Seed Organisation – Gorilla Breath Feminised Cannabis Seedscerebral chocolate clear diesel fuel gassy high thc indica dominant indoor long lasting outdoor pine powerful vanilla$19.17 – $163.10Price range: $19.17 through $163.10
Gorilla Breath by Humboldt Seed Organization is an Indica-dominant feminized cannabis strain much sought after by experienced growers. If you buy Gorilla Breath seeds, you will have the chance to enjoy one of the top-ten cannabis hybrid crosses in the USA.
-
Humboldt Seeds Organisation – Lemon Kush Headband Feminised Cannabis Seedscitrus fruity headband high thc indica dominant indoor kush lemon og kush outdoor zesty$19.17 – $163.10Price range: $19.17 through $163.10
Lemon Kush Headband by Humboldt Seed Organization is a Sativa-dominant feminized cannabis strain that encompasses the best California has to offer in the field of cannabis.
-
Humboldt Seed Organisation – Ewe 2 Feminised Cannabis Seedscouch lock gassy indica dominant indoor outdoor sharp$23.01 – $211.07Price range: $23.01 through $211.07
Impressively finishing in just 52+ days, this girl has an earthy overtone filled with sharp gassy undertones that leave you with a couch-lock style high. Powerfully cerebral, this Indica is great for pain relief and sound sleeping.
-
Humboldt Seed Organisation – Three Blue Kings Feminised Cannabis Seedsblue dream citrus fruity fuel gassy headband high thc indoor lemon og kush outdoor petrol pine sour diesel three kings zesty$19.17 – $163.10Price range: $19.17 through $163.10
Three Blue Kings by Humboldt Seed Organization is an Indica-dominant feminized cannabis strain much sought after on American soil. If you buy Three Blue Kings seeds, you will have the chance to enjoy some of the best cannabis crosses in the USA.
-
Humboldt Seed Organisation – Sugar Breath Feminised Cannabis Seedscinnamon do-si-dos dosidos high thc incense indoor ogkb outdoor vanilla$19.17 – $163.10Price range: $19.17 through $163.10
Sugar Breath by Humboldt Seed Organization is an Indica-dominant feminized cannabis strain much sought after on American soil. If you buy Sugar Breath seeds, you will have the chance to enjoy one of the top ten cannabis strains in the USA.
-
Humboldt Seed Organisation – Blue Dream CBD Feminised Cannabis Seedsberries creative energising euphoric fruity functional indoor outdoor tropical$19.17 – $163.10Price range: $19.17 through $163.10
Blue Dream CBD is the newest and most technologically advanced creation of Humboldt Seed Organization. The iconic California Sativa hybrid Blue Dream has been bred to provide not only the outstanding original traits but also all the benefits of CBD.
-
Humboldt Seed Organisation – Bubba’s Gift Feminised Cannabis Seedscreative daytime fruity indoor outdoor pungent tropical$19.17 – $163.10Price range: $19.17 through $163.10
The flavour profile is a mix of Pina Colada and tropical fruit finishing with gassy fruity aromas. The effects are mild for an Indica and are quite functional for daytime use and appetite stimulation as well as creative activity. This unique and stunningly beautiful phenotype is absolutely one for every connoisseur’s collection
-
Humboldt Seed Organisation – OG Kush Auto Feminised Autoflowering Cannabis Seedscitrus indica dominant indoor kush og og kush outdoor pepper petrol pine pungent$19.17 – $163.10Price range: $19.17 through $163.10
This amazing strain has rapid vegetative growth and long internodal spacing. Good light penetration allows for rock solid flower development all the way to the bottom of the plant.
-
Humboldt Seed Organisation – Lost Coast Skunk Auto Feminised Autoflowering Cannabis Seedsindica dominant indoor outdoor pungent skunk sweet$19.17 – $163.10Price range: $19.17 through $163.10
This is Humboldt’s revival of a lost classic. This autoflowering heavy producer has great branching structure, abundant flower production, and very dense multicolored green, white and orange buds.
-
Humboldt Seed Organisation – Bubba Kush Auto Feminised Autoflowering Cannabis Seedsbubba bubba kush fruity indoor outdoor pungent$19.17 – $163.10Price range: $19.17 through $163.10
The best Indica California has to offer, with large broad leaves, and deep forest green color was bred to create this autoflowering strain. Known for pain relief and relaxing effects, it’s a very resinous and potent autoflower.
-
Humboldt Seed Organisation – Bubba Cheese Auto Feminised Autoflowering Cannabis Seedsbubba bubba kush cheese fruity indoor outdoor pungent uk cheese$19.17 – $163.10Price range: $19.17 through $163.10
A powerful flavor fuse was accomplished with the combination of the Earth and pepper overtones from the pre’98 Bubba and the iconic “Exodus” Cheese taste, providing a unique and superior taste mix.
-
Humboldt Seed Organisation – Auto Blue Dream Feminised Autoflowering Cannabis Seedsberry blueberry fruity haze indoor outdoor$19.17 – $163.10Price range: $19.17 through $163.10
This top producing automatic strain is tall and vigorous, much like the original Blue Dream, with tight internodes and blue shades of color. Strong floral berry aroma followed by peppery undertones.
-
Humboldt Seed Organisation – Bubba Kush 2.0 Feminised Cannabis Seedsbubba easy fast flowering indica dominant indoor kush og og kush outdoor quick$19.17 – $163.10Price range: $19.17 through $163.10
Bubba Kush 2.0 of Humboldt Seed born of crossing Bubba and Og Kush. The result is an hybrid with Indica dominance, strong, robust, easy to grow, short flowering period, powerful and productive.
-
Humboldt Seed Organisation – Chemdawg Feminised Cannabis Seedscali chem diesel fuel high thc indoor jet fuel og kush outdoor pine sativa dominant sour diesel tangy$19.17 – $163.10Price range: $19.17 through $163.10
Chemdawg is said to be the parent of OG Kush and Sour Diesel. The smell is strong, a combination of pine and jet fuel, and the high is very strong, not recommended to unexperienced users.
All of the Diesel strains (Sour, Headband, NYC Diesel) originate from Chemdawg.
-
Humboldt Seed Organisation – Blue Dream Feminised Cannabis Seedsberry blueberry cali fruity haze indoor outdoor tangy$19.17 – $364.59Price range: $19.17 through $364.59
This cross of Blueberry and Haze is known for its very pleasant fruity- tangy- earthy taste, blue color, and strong and lasting, mixed mind and body high. The high starts with a sativa high and finishes around 3 hours later with a relaxing indica like muscle easing and pain killing effect.
-
Humboldt Seed Organisation – OGKZ Feminised Cannabis Seedsbreath fruity indica dominant indoor kush outdoor zkittlez$21.09 – $182.29Price range: $21.09 through $182.29
OGKZ seeds’ parents, the famous Zkittlez and OGKB (OG Kush Breath), boast lots of hype and bag appeal, the Zkittlez is one of Humboldt’s favorite tasting strains. The resulting hybrid is a stunning marijuana plant that oozes terps and quality. You can “taste the rainbow” after the first puff.
-
Humboldt Seed Organisation – Mango Sapphire Feminised Cannabis Seedsafghan afghani bubba indoor og og kush outdoor pungent$21.09 – $182.29Price range: $21.09 through $182.29
Introducing the combined efforts of two premiere varieties creating another masterpiece of flavor, size, resistance and harvesting period. HSO’s OG/Afghan X their elite clone of Bubba’s Gift is a spectacular display of color and pungency alike.
-
Humboldt Seed Organisation – Lemon Garlic OG Feminised Cannabis Seedscitrus garlic indoor lemon og outdoor pine$21.09 – $182.29Price range: $21.09 through $182.29
The effects of the Lemon Garlic OG are very cerebral, long lasting and appetite inducing. Hints of garlic, citrus and pine with gassy undertones leave the mouth watering. One of many superior flavors being brought to you by one of the best underground breeders California has to offer.
-
Humboldt Seed Organisation – 707 Headband Feminised Cannabis Seedscitrus gas high thc high yield indica dominant indoor kush og outdoor pine$21.09 – $182.29Price range: $21.09 through $182.29
This elite cutting was given to Humboldt Seeds Organisation by the Emerald Mountain farm while collaborating with them in Mendocino. An intensive selection was made through backcrosses of the true OG (mid-90’s original OG elite clone) and the outcome was an incredible fusion of size, flavor and resistance finishing in just 9 weeks.
-
Humboldt Seed Organisation – Dedoverde Haze Feminised Cannabis Seedsamnesia cali haze f1 fruity haze high yield indoor outdoor sativa dominant spicy$21.09 – $182.29Price range: $21.09 through $182.29
The Dedoverde Haze is a F1 cross of Amnesia (NL) x California Haze (LA), it’s extremely potent and has an amazing yield. The taste is an explosion of Haze spice and “fruit punch”, with a sweet pine finish leaving a lingering vibrant aroma in your mouth. For mainly Sativa like taste and effect it has a remarkably quick flowering time.
