20 results
-
G13 Labs – Skunk #1 Feminised Cannabis Seedsacapulco gold afghani columbian gold high yield indoor mostly sativa outdoor skunk skunk #1£8.50 – £37.50Price range: £8.50 through £37.50
Skunk # 1 was the first true stabilized hybrid to enter the Dutch Cannabis greenhouses. Sacred Seeds created it in the late 1970s from Afghani Indica, “Acapulco Gold” Mexican Sativa and Columbian Gold Sativa.
-
G13 Labs – Royal Kush Feminised Cannabis Seedsafghani beginner easy indoor kush outdoor skunk skunk #1£8.50 – £37.50Price range: £8.50 through £37.50
Royal Kush is a strong hard wearing strain which is a cross of an indica Afghani and a potent Skunk #1. The leaves grow wide and long which enable her to absorb as much light as possible.
-
G13 Labs – Raw Diesel Feminised Cannabis Seedsdiesel g13 haze haze indoor nyc diesel nycd outdoor£8.50 – £37.50Price range: £8.50 through £37.50
Raw Diesel has power, strength and heavy fumes. For all cannabis connoisseurs who love the powerful flavour in a potent hybrid that’s easy to grow and a great smoke RAW Diesel is still considered one of the top strains around.
-
G13 Labs – Purple Haze Feminised Cannabis Seedshaze indoor outdoor purple sativa dominant£8.50 – £37.50Price range: £8.50 through £37.50
Purple Haze is a cannabis hybrid with a soaring Haze high mixed with thick resin production of the finest Indicas. Not too tall. Purple Haze is beautiful, with long running buds that produce pleasing dense and a sticky coating of trichomes.
-
G13 Labs – Pineapple Express Feminised Cannabis Seedseasy fast flowering fruity high yield indoor outdoor pineapple£8.50 – £37.50Price range: £8.50 through £37.50
G13 Labs Pineapple Express is awesome! Unheard of Quality, Great Yield, Fast Flowering, Highly Resinous, Potent mentally and physically, Incredible taste, & feminized. What more can you ask for.
-
G13 Labs – Northern Light x Skunk Feminised Cannabis Seedseasy fruity high yield indoor northern light outdoor skunk£8.50 – £37.50Price range: £8.50 through £37.50
NL x Skunk is a high yielding strain with excellent resin and unmistakable potency. Performance of the G13 NL x Skunk works well indoors and out. With a taste that leans more towards the wonderful Skunk, a deep intense sweet richness, but with vastly increased resin production.
-
G13 Labs – Midnight Kush Feminised Cannabis Seedsblueberry hashplant high yield indica dominant indoor kush mould resistant outdoor purple£8.50 – £37.50Price range: £8.50 through £37.50
G13 Labs Midnight Kush is a mainly indica strain with an extremely psychedelic effect. This strain has the potential to grow large when given the space, her cannabis seeds produce almighty rock hard resinous buds.
-
G13 Labs – Gigabud Feminised Cannabis Seedshigh yield indoor outdoor white strain£8.50 – £37.50Price range: £8.50 through £37.50
G13 Labs Gigabud cannabis seeds produce compact monster buds covered with fat, thick resin. Gigabud is fast flowering, compact and is easy to manicure making this an ideal variety for the indoors.
-
G13 Labs – Blue Venom Feminised Cannabis Seedsblueberry cup winner high yield indica dominant indoor outdoor white strain white widow£8.50 – £37.50Price range: £8.50 through £37.50
Once you get bitten there is no antidote, Blue Venom is a cup winning Blueberry crossed and another cup winning White Widow to create a potent, compact, great tasting, great yielding Super Indica. This is a must have for any connoisseur.
-
Flavour Chasers – Zkittlez Feminised Cannabis Seedsfruity grape ape grapefruit high thc high yield indica dominant indoor outdoor potent strong sweet£27.50 – £119.99Price range: £27.50 through £119.99
The colas are large for your typical indica strain and they release a sweet, tropical blend of fruit flavours.
-
Flavour Chasers – Wedding Cake – Feminised Cannabis Seedscherry og cookie dough fruity high thc high yield indica dominant indoor outdoor potent strong sweet£27.50 – £119.99Price range: £27.50 through £119.99
Wedding Cake is an indica dominant hybrid. It gives an exceptionally sweet aromatic essence and a fruity flavour. The taste is a perfect combination of sweetness and fruitiness.
-
Flavour Chasers – Gelato 41 – Feminised Cannabis Seedshigh thc high yield indoor outdoor potent strong sunset sherbert thin mint cookies£27.50 – £119.99Price range: £27.50 through £119.99
Gelato is an indica dominant hybrid strain created through a cross of the infamous Sunset Sherbet X Thin Mint Girl Scout Cookies strains. It is infamous for its insanely delicious flavour and hugely powerful effects showing at the very minimum 20% THC.
-
Flavour Chasers – Gelato 33 – Feminised Cannabis Seedshigh thc high yield indoor outdoor potent strong sunset sherbert thin mint cookies£27.50 – £119.99Price range: £27.50 through £119.99
All gelato phenos are created by crossing Sunset Sherbet and Thin Mint Cookies however gelato #33 has very unique attributes. Gelato #33 is an indica dominant hybrid with dense buds covered in orange hairs.
-
Flavour Chasers – Zkittlez Glue – Feminised Cannabis Seedscali glue gg gorilla glue high thc high yield indoor outdoor potent strong zkittlez£24.99 – £94.99Price range: £24.99 through £94.99
Zkittlez Glue was created by Flavour Chasers crossing Zkittlez with Cali Glue (Gorilla Glue #4 variant) from Cali Weed. Zkittlez Glue is a high powered, high yielding indica dominant strain.
-
Flavour Chasers – WIFI – Feminised Cannabis Seedsindoor og kush outdoor white fire og£24.99 – £94.99Price range: £24.99 through £94.99
WIFI combines the best features of its parent strains: The White that leaves the plants covered in crystals due to its high resin production, The Fire OG brings a sour diesely almost earthy taste and the legendary OG Kush brings the added power. Genetics: (The White x Fire OG) X OG Kush
-
Flavour Chasers – Guava – Feminised Cannabis Seedsfruity high thc indica dominant indoor outdoor stardawg tropical£24.99 – £94.99Price range: £24.99 through £94.99
This indica dominant hybrid is a real winner. This strain will not only give you great results in terms of yield but provides a truly tasty smoke from crystal covered buds. Expect fruity and tropical flavours from Guava with similar aromas coming from the plant and the bud. Genetics: Stardawg x Afgan
-
Flavour Chasers – Bruce Banner – Feminised Cannabis Seedsdiesel high thc indoor og kush outdoor sativa dominant strawberry strawberry diesel£24.99 – £94.99Price range: £24.99 through £94.99
This powerfully relaxing Sativa-dominant (60:40 sativa/indica ratio) strain delivers a massive dose of THC, showing nearly 29% in some tests. Genetics: Strawberry Diesel X OG Kush
-
Flavour Chasers – Stardawg Feminised Cannabis Seedschemdawg chemdog energetic high thc indoor outdoor tres dawg uplifting£19.99 – £74.99Price range: £19.99 through £74.99
Stardawg is an indica/sativa hybrid strain that is a potent cross between Chemdawg 4 X Tres Dawg. Stardawg users describe the high as an extremely active and uplifting Sativa head buzz. Known to give huge bursts of energy it will urge to be social and talkative.
-
Flavour Chasers – Purple Mazel Tov Feminised Cannabis Seedsgrand daddy purple high thc indica dominant indoor kosher kush kush outdoor£19.99 – £74.99Price range: £19.99 through £74.99
Crossing the legendary GDP and Kosher Kush was a no brainer! Combining two fruity tasting and smelling strains it does not disappoint in aroma and taste as well as a hard hitting high.
-
Flavour Chasers – Maple Syrup Feminised Cannabis Seedshindu kush indoor kush maple leaf outdoor£19.99 – £74.99Price range: £19.99 through £74.99
Maple Syrup is an indica dominant strain, created by crossing Maple Leaf and Hindu Kush.
