20 results
-
Flavour Chasers – Grapefruit Tangie – Feminised Cannabis Seedsgrapefruit high thc high yield indoor low cbd outdoor sativa dominant tangie$34.36 – $128.91Price range: $34.36 through $128.91
This highly sativa hybrid is the perfect combination of flavours provides a fruity and pungent smell with an even tastier smoke, Combining the two sativa’s makes this strain the perfect up lifting day time smoke perfect for anyone who suffers with chronic stress, fatigue, and anxiety disorders. Genetics: Grapefruit x Tangie
-
Flavour Chasers – Cookie Dough – Feminised Cannabis Seedsdosidos girl scout cookies high thc high yield indica dominant indoor low cbd outdoor$34.36 – $128.91Price range: $34.36 through $128.91
Heavily indica dominant strain producing THC levels of 25% and upwards. This smoke provides a powerful, happy and euphoric high. Genetics: Girl Scout Cookies x Dosidos
-
Flavour Chasers – Cherry Pie – Feminised Cannabis Seedsdurban poison grand daddy purple high thc high yield indica dominant indoor low cbd outdoor$34.36 – $128.91Price range: $34.36 through $128.91
Cherry Pie is an indica dominant (80%) hybrid. Its parents are a cross between Granddaddy Purple and Durban Poison.
-
Flavour Chasers – Alien Abduction – Feminised Cannabis Seedshigh thc high yield indica dominant low cbd$34.36 – $128.91Price range: $34.36 through $128.91
Alien Abduction is a sought after hybrid created by crossing 3 legendary Alien strains, Alien Technology, Alien OG and Alien Dawg.
-
Auto Critical x AK47 (5 Auto Fem)ak critical heavy yield indoor outdoor
$30.94Original price was: $30.94.$10.31Current price is: $10.31.Critical x AK47
Heavy hitting and heavy yielding.
Flowers in 7-9 weeks.
-
Black Skull Seeds – Skull Ryder Autoflowering Feminised Cannabis Seedsindica dominant indoor lowryder outdoor$10.30 – $60.15Price range: $10.30 through $60.15
At the beginning of the great Autoflowering adventure we tried some Lowryder seeds and were very impressed by their potential but wanted to try and improve the yields and potency. We went through a process of selecting the best performing plants and crossing them with some of the fastest finishing plants from our own genetic collection.
Auto SkullRyder Feminized Seeds is a Medium THC and Low (0-1%) CBD strain with Lowryder X Bubblebud genetics of the Feminized variety brought to you by Black Skull Seeds
-
Black Skull Jack-Matic Autoflowering (FEM)cbd haze indoor outdoor sativa dominant$10.30 – $60.15Price range: $10.30 through $60.15
Jack-Matic is an autoflower cross of SkullRyder and Blackskull’s own fast-flowering version of the awarding winning Jack Herer. The result is a Sativa dominant auto strain for connoisseur growers who are looking for something a little special for their collection.
Auto Jack Matic Feminized Seeds is a High THC and Low (0-1%) CBD strain with SkullRyder X Jack Herer genetics of the Feminized variety brought to you by Black Skull Seeds
-
Black Skull Diesel-Matic Autoflowering Feminised Cannabis Seedscbd diesel indica dominant indoor nycd$10.30 – $60.15Price range: $10.30 through $60.15
Diesel Matic is a cross of our super-fast Skull Ryder and the multiple award winner NYCD (New York City Diesel). The result is a very potent auto flowering strain which gives off an amazing fuel-type aroma and has an incredible spicy yet fruity flavour.
Auto Diesel Matic Feminized Seeds is a Medium THC and Low (0-1%) CBD strain with SkullRyder X N.Y.C.D (New York City Diesel) genetics of the Feminized variety brought to you by Black Skull Seeds
-
Black Skull Critical Ryder Autoflowering Feminised Cannabis Seedshigh yield auto indica dominant indoor outdoor pungent$10.30 – $60.15Price range: $10.30 through $60.15
Critical Mass is a well-known big production strain that was created by crossing big bud and skunk. We took critical mass and crossed it with Skull Ryder and refined it until it was 100% autoflowering. The resulting autoflowering strain is a strong smelling auto skunk that fills the grow room with a pungent aroma and produces taller than average plants with slender leaves and long buds.
Auto Critical Ryder Feminized Seeds is a Medium THC and Low (0-1%) CBD strain with Skull Ryder X Critical Mass genetics of the Feminized variety brought to you by Black Skull Seeds
-
Black Skull Seeds – Auto Speed Haze Autoflowering Feminised Cannabis Seedscitrus fast haze indoor outdoor quick spicy$10.30 – $60.15Price range: $10.30 through $60.15
Blackskull Speed Haze was already a very fast sativa strain but we wanted to produce a haze that could be planted outdoors and have it in flower and finished long before the Autumn. It took many generations and selections to get the speed haze 100% autoflowering but it was finally done and we are very pleased with the results.
Auto Speed Haze Feminized Seeds is a Medium THC and Low (0-1%) CBD strain with Skull Ryder X speedhaze genetics of the Feminized variety brought to you by Black Skull Seeds
-
Black Skull Seeds – Auto Pineapple Gum Autoflowering Feminised Cannabis Seedscbd fruity gum high cbd indoor pineapple tropical$10.30 – $60.15Price range: $10.30 through $60.15
Auto Pineapplegum is the result of crossing Skull Ryder with Pineapplegum. We were looking to increase the crystal production within our range of autos and Pineapplegum added the necessary genetic traits.
Auto Pineapple Gum Feminized Seeds is a Medium THC and High (5-10%) CBD strain with Skull Ryder X Pineapplegum genetics of the Feminized variety brought to you by Black Skull Seeds
-
Black Skull Seeds – Speed Haze Feminised Cannabis Seedscbd fast haze high yield indoor jack herer outdoor sativa dominant$10.30 – $60.15Price range: $10.30 through $60.15
Speed haze does what it says on the tin in more ways than one. Its flowering period is very short for a sativa strain and the effect is speedy.
Speed Haze Feminized Seeds is a High THC and Medium (1-5%) CBD strain with Super Silver Haze x Jack Herer genetics of the Feminized variety brought to you by Black Skull Seeds
-
Black Skull Seeds – Power Bud Feminised Cannabis Seedshigh yield indica dominant indoor outdoor power plant super bud$10.30 – $60.15Price range: $10.30 through $60.15
Power bud cannabis seeds produce beautiful female cannabis plants which offer great yields in a very short amount of time.
Power Bud Feminized Seeds is a High THC and Medium (1-5%) CBD strain with Big Bud x Power Plant genetics of the Feminized variety brought to you by Black Skull Seeds
-
Black Skull Seeds – Pineapple Gum Feminised Cannabis Seedsgum high yield indoor outdoor pineapple power plant super bud$10.30 – $60.15Price range: $10.30 through $60.15Pineapple Gum is an indica dominant strain that finishes fast and has excellent yields.Pineapple Gum Feminized Seeds is a High THC and Medium (1-5%) CBD strain with Super Bud x Power Plant genetics of the Feminized variety brought to you by Black Skull Seeds
-
Black Skull Seeds – Pepperjack Haze Feminised Cannabis Seedsblueberry cbd haze high thc indoor jack herer lemon thai outdoor$10.30 – $60.15Price range: $10.30 through $60.15
If you are looking for a high quality sativa without the super-long flowering time then look no further than blackskull pepperjack haze.
Pepper Jack Haze Feminized Seeds is a High THC and Medium (1-5%) CBD strain with Jack Herer x Lemon Thai X blueberry genetics of the Feminized variety brought to you by Black Skull Seeds
-
Black Skull Seeds – Jack Herer Feminised Cannabis Seedscbd haze high thc indoor jack herer northern lights outdoor shiva skunk$10.30 – $60.15Price range: $10.30 through $60.15
Jack Herer Feminized Seeds is a High THC and Medium (1-5%) CBD strain with Haze x NL#5 x Shiva Skunk genetics of the Feminized variety brought to you by Black Skull Seeds
-
Black Skull Seeds – Five-O Feminised Cannabis Seedsafghani high thc indoor jack herer outdoor$10.30 – $60.15Price range: $10.30 through $60.15
If you are looking for a very fast finishing commercial strain then Blackskull seeds female 5-0 is the one for you. Finishing within 50 days with big yields it has been a top seller.
-
Zambeza Blue Spider (FEM)berry blueberry cup winner fruity indoor outdoor spicy white widow$10.30 – $73.90Price range: $10.30 through $73.90
Blue Spider by Zambeza is a mix of two classic strains – Blueberry and White Widow. Growers can expect a stable hybrid with a short flowering time of 55 days, and indoor yields of up to 350-450g/m². The taste is very fruity, characterized by sweet berry flavours, and also features some of the spicy aromas shared by White Widow. Blue Spider stays compact, with typical indoor heights of 80-110cm.
-
Zambeza Power Plant XL Auto (FEM)african bubblegum clear high high yield indoor outdoor positive power plant south african super silver haze$10.30 – $73.90Price range: $10.30 through $73.90
Power Plant XL Autoflowering is the result of crossing Super Silver Haze, Bubblegum and Ruderalis. The Sativa influence shows in the height of the plants but does not affect the maturing process. This autoflowering variety can grow up to 90cm in height and delivers roughly 400g/m² after 8-9 weeks after germination. Strong physical effect and optimistic, clear high.
-
Zambeza Crazy Cookies (FEM)cookies durban poison girl scout cookies high thc high yield indoor og kush outdoor$14.61 – $103.12Price range: $14.61 through $103.12
Crazy Cookies is an indica-dominant strain with hybrid vigour and head turning yields and an amazing 24% THC.
